First Year

SN

Name

Father's Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

1

SHUBHAM GOPAL PATIL

GOPAL HEMRAJ PATIL

16-May-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

2

ROHAN SANJAY JADHAV

SANJAY SHIVARAM JADHAV

21-Jun-98

Male

General

Electrician

II

3

AVINASH DATTATRAY WAGH

DATTATRAY WAGH

10-May-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

4

AKSHAY GAJANAN PATIL

GAJANAN PATIL

19-Apr-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

5

TUSHAR SANJAY BOLKAR

SANJAY TUKARAM BOLKAR

09-Dec-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

6

GOPAL BABULAL MALI

BABULAL GANPAT MALI

22-Aug-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

7

SATYAM SANJAY MAHAJAN

SANJAY MAHAJAN

10-Feb-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

8

MAYUR ARUN PATIL

ARUN PATIL

22-Nov-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

9

TUSHAR GORAKH SONAWANE

GORAKH SONAWANE

29-Oct-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

10

MANOJ JAGANNATH PATIL

JAGANNATH PATIL

19-Sep-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

11

AKSHAY SANJAY PATIL

SANJAY PATIL

04-May-96

Male

General

Electrician

II

12

PRADIP ARJUN KENDALE

ARJUN SHAMRAO KENDALE

07-May-98

Male

Schedule Castes

Electrician

II

13

RUPESH VILAS KAKLIJ

VILAS LALA KAKLIJ

16-Mar-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

14

RUSHIKESH SHIVDAS RANDIVE

SHIVDAS RANDIVE

07-Jun-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

15

BHUSHAN HIRAMAN AHIRE

HIRAMAN AHIRE

17-Jun-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

16

MAYUR DNYANESHWAR BORASE

DNYANESHWAR BORASE

10-Aug-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

17

JAGADEESH DATTATRAY CHAUDHAREE

DATTATRAY CHAUDHAREE

27-May-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

18

SHAM SANJAY BAVISKAR

SANJAY BAVISKAR

19-Feb-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

19

NILESH VIRBHAN MAGAR

VIRBHAN MAGAR

04-Mar-85

Male

General

Electrician

II

20

MANOHAR VIJAY PATIL

VIJAY PATIL

09-Jun-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

21

MAHESH DILIP MAHAJAN

DILIP MAHAJAN

27-Oct-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

22

PRASHANT SAKHARAM AHIRE

SAKHARAM AHIRE

08-Jul-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

23

ROSHAN ASHOK CHAUDHARI

ASHOK CHAUDHARI

09-Apr-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

24

SHUBHAM NARAYAN CHAUDHARI

NARAYAN CHAUDHARI

04-Oct-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

25

SACHIN PUNAMCHAND CHAVAN

PUNAMCHAND CHAVAN

02-Nov-95

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

26

RISHIKESH TATYASAHEB PAGAR

TATYASAHEB PAGAR

02-Jan-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

27

GULABRAO SAHEBRAO AHIRE

SAHEBRAO AHIRE

27-Apr-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

28

AMOL SHRIRAM BACHHE

SHRIRAM BACHHE

17-Nov-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

29

BHUSHAN MOTILAL PAWAR

MOTILAL PAWAR

27-Oct-95

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

30

AMOL RAOSAHEB BORSE

RAOSAHEB BORSE

09-Jan-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

31

BHUSHAN VASANT PAWAR

VASANT PAWAR

22-Sep-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

32

MAYUR NAVAL MALI

NAVAL MALI

09-Oct-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

33

CHETAN RAVINDRA MAHAJAN

RAVINDRA MAHAJAN

09-Mar-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

34

YOGESH KAILAS AAVLE

KAILAS AAVLE

14-Oct-00

Male

General

Electrician

II

35

KAMLESH RAMESH SONAWANE

RAMESH SONAWANE

01-Dec-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

36

HEMANTSING RUPSING SOLUNKE

RUPSING SOLUNKE

27-Aug-00

Male

General

Electrician

II

37

DHANRAJSINH AJITSINH RAJPUT

AJITSINH RAJPUT

20-Aug-97

Male

General

Electrician

II

38

TUSHAR SUNIL BAHIKAR

SUNIL BAHIKAR

14-Oct-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

39

NILESH BHAUSAHEB PATIL

BHAUSAHEB PATIL

15-Feb-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

40

ANSAR SHEKH RAFIK SHEKH

RAFIK SHEKH

25-Jun-99

Male

General

Electrician

II

41

AVINASH VEDU PATIL

VEDU PATIL

13-Jan-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

II

42

SHUBHAM DILIP MAHALE

DILIP RAMDAS MAHALE

12-Feb-94

Male

Schedule Castes

Electrician

II

SN

Name

Father's Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

1

RAVINDRA KAILAS TANDALE

KAILAS TANDALE

05-May-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

2

RAHUL SANJAY PATIL

SANJAY PATIL

15-Nov-99

Male

General

Fitter

II

3

UMESH ASHOK CHAUDHAREE

ASHOK CHAUDHAREE

12-Jul-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

4

PRADIP SURESH MOHAN

SURESH PUNJU MOHAN

24-Oct-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

5

VISHAL JALAM CHAVAN

JALAM CHAVAN

30-Jun-97

Male

General

Fitter

II

6

PANKAJ VAIJNATH PATIL

VAIJNATH PATIL

10-Jul-95

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

7

DINESH SOPAN PATIL

SOPAN PATIL

08-May-95

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

8

RAVINDRA KISAN RATHOD

KISAN RATHOD

22-Jun-95

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

9

VISHAL DAGDU SHIRUDE

DAGDU SHIRUDE

19-Nov-94

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

10

SHUBHAM KASHINATH PATIL

KASHINATH PATIL

03-Jan-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

11

DNYANESHWAR YUVRAJ MALI

YUVRAJ PANDIT MALI

27-Feb-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

12

GANESH RAJENDRA CHAVAN

RAJENDRA CHAVAN

01-Aug-00

Male

General

Fitter

II

13

SADIK SAMSUDDIN PINJARI

SAMSUDDIN PINJARI

18-Feb-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

14

SWAPNIL SANDIPRAO DESHAMUKH

SANDIPRAO DESHAMUKH

07-Jun-98

Male

General

Fitter

II

15

DINESH KAILAS GAIKWAD

KAILAS GAIKWAD

12-Jun-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

16

VISHAL UDAYSING SHISODE

UDAYSING SHISODE

24-Sep-00

Male

General

Fitter

II

17

JAYVANT SUBHASH MAHAJAN

SUBHASH MAHAJAN

28-Oct-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

18

SHEKHAR PRABHAKAR DEVARE

PRABHAKAR DEVARE

24-May-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

19

LAXMIKANT DEORAM MAHAJAN

DEORAM MAHAJAN

05-Feb-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

20

RAVINDRA JIBHAU PATIL

JIBHAU PATIL

05-May-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

21

RAHUL DNYANESHWAR ERANDE

DNYANESHWAR ERANDE

04-May-96

Male

General

Fitter

II

22

SANDIP SITARAM MALI

SITARAM MALI

18-Dec-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

23

SOMNATH RAJENDRA MALI

RAJENDRA MALI

24-Jan-00

Male

General

Fitter

II

24

YOGESH PRAKASH THAKARE

PRAKASH THAKARE

14-Aug-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

25

DHANANJAY BALU BORASE

BALU BORASE

26-Jan-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

26

KALPESH SUNIL PATIL

SUNIL PATIL

26-Nov-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

27

DEEPAK NIMBA SHIRSATH

NIMBA RAMRAO SHIRSATH

05-May-94

Male

General

Fitter

II

28

ROHIDAS DEELIP SONAWANE

DEELIP SONAWANE

29-Apr-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

29

JAGDISH GULAB PAWAR

GULAB PAWAR

31-Mar-00

Male

General

Fitter

II

30

UMESH VIKAS SONAWANE

VIKAS SONAWANE

05-Oct-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

31

NILESH PRAKASH MALI

PRAKASH MALI

05-Sep-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

32

REVANNATH SUBHASH MAHAJAN

SUBHASH MAHAJAN

03-Jul-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

33

UMESH RAJENDRA PATIL

RAJENDRA PATIL

23-Mar-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

34

MANOHAR DAULAT PATIL

DAULAT PATIL

19-Mar-00

Male

General

Fitter

II

35

BHUSHAN TUKARAM MALI

TUKARAM MALI

07-Sep-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

36

RISHIKESH PRADIP PAGAR

PRADIP PAGAR

18-Aug-00

Male

General

Fitter

II

37

HEMANT JAGDISH CHAVAN

JAGADISH CHAVAN

04-Jun-95

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

38

SOMNATH SANJAY PATIL

SANJAY PATIL

20-Sep-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

39

ANANDA BHAVSING JAT

BHAVSING JAT

20-Nov-99

Male

General

Fitter

II

40

RAVINDRA DNYANESHWAR IPPAR

DNYANESHWAR IPPAR

23-Feb-00

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

II

41

SAGAR RAJENDRA PATIL

RAJENDRA PATIL

01-Mar-96

Male

General

Fitter

II

42

RAKESH SANJAY JADHAV

SANJAY LOTAN JADHAV

19-May-00

Male

General

Fitter

II

Second Year

SN

Name

Father's Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

1

NAVIN WALMIK JADHAV

WALMIK

01-Jan-98

Male

Schedule Castes

Electrician

I

2

GANESH PRAKASH MAHAJAN

PRAKASH

04-Jul-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

3

ASHIM AAYUB MANSURI

AAYUB

13-Jun-97

Male

General

Electrician

I

4

KALPESH BHAUSAHEB PAGAR

BHAUSAHEB

25-Oct-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

5

PAVANKUMAR KAILAS PATIL

KAILAS

03-Jun-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

6

AVINASH RAMESH SABLE

RAMESH

04-Nov-94

Male

General

Electrician

I

7

SAMBHAJI SANJAY MALI

SANJAY

23-Feb-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

8

GANESH JAGDISH PAGAR

JAGDISH

19-Sep-97

Male

General

Electrician

I

9

KRUSHNA EKNATH BAGUL

EKNATH

02-Sep-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

10

SOMNATH BHAGWAN RAVTE

BHAGWAN

05-Jan-98

Male

General

Electrician

I

11

KOMALSING GOTIRAM RATHOD

GOTIRAM

16-Nov-95

Male

General

Electrician

I

12

ISHWAR DINKAR CHAVAN

DINKAR

08-Jun-96

Male

General

Electrician

I

13

GAURAV VIJAY MAHAJAN

VIJAY

08-Nov-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

14

MANGESH SUNIL MAGAR

SUNIL

02-Oct-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

15

SANDIP ABHIMAN PATIL

ABHIMAN

27-Feb-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

16

PRASHANT BHAGVAT PATIL

BHAGVAT

22-Sep-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

17

KIRAN BHAUSAHEB PAGAR

BHAUSAHEB

22-Jul-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

18

UMESH RAJU PATIL

RAJU

02-Dec-98

Male

General

Electrician

I

19

GANESH BHAGVAN RAVTE

BHAGVAN

30-Oct-95

Male

General

Electrician

I

20

DINESH DNYANESHWAR MOHAN

DNYANESHWAR

25-Feb-00

Male

General

Electrician

I

21

MILIND SARJERAO AHIRE

SARJERAO

02-Jan-99

Male

General

Electrician

I

22

VIJAY GHANSHAM MAHAJAN

GHANSHAM

26-Nov-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

23

DINESH TRAMBAK MALI

TRAMBAK

23-Oct-94

Male

General

Electrician

I

24

SAMADHAN KARBHARI PATIL

KARBHARI

02-Apr-96

Male

General

Electrician

I

25

ANAND DADA SANAP

DADA

12-Dec-99

Male

General

Electrician

I

26

LAXMAN DNYANESHWAR PAWAR

DNYANESHWAR

05-Jul-95

Male

General

Electrician

I

27

PRAVIN WALMIK PATIL

WALMIK

09-Jun-96

Male

General

Electrician

I

28

SHUBHAM FAKIRA NIKUMBH

FAKIRA

15-May-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

29

PRAMOD NARAYAN SURYAWANSHI

NARAYAN

24-Nov-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

30

BABULAL MACHHINDRA PATIL

MACHHINDRA

11-Dec-96

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

31

HITESH BHAGWAN AHIRE

BHAGWAN

22-Jan-97

Male

Schedule Castes

Electrician

I

32

CHETAN KISHORE KUMBIPATIL

KISHORE

26-Jul-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

33

DINESH PURUSHOTTAM SHIMPI

PURUSHOTTAM

28-Mar-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

34

SAGAR SURESH MAHAJAN

SURESH

10-Jun-94

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician

I

35

DNYANESHWAR DILIP PATIL

DILIP

15-Oct-96

Male

General

Electrician

I

36

ANANDA PUNJARAM ZODGE

PUNJARAM

07-Jul-97

Male

General

Electrician

I

37

YOGESH SANJAY KEDAR

SANJAY

06-May-96

Male

General

Electrician

I

38

RAHUL SANJAY RAJPUT

SANJAY

23-Feb-98

Male

General

Electrician

I

39

GAURAV WALMIK WAGH

WALMIK

03-Jul-99

Male

General

Electrician

I

40

AMOL YUVRAJ CHAUDHARI

YUVRAJ

30-Jul-86

Male

General

Electrician

I

41

VINAYAK SOMNATH CHAUDHARI

SOMNATH

04-Feb-95

Male

General

Electrician

I

42

NITINKUMAR NANABHAU BAVISKAR

NANABHAU

10-Nov-88

Male

General

Electrician

I

SN

Name

Father's Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

1

RUSHIKESH VASANT PATIL

VASANT

31-Dec-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

2

NITIN RAMESH KURHADE

RAMESH

13-Aug-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

3

HARISH ANIL SHINDE

ANIL

25-Sep-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

4

MANOHAR ONKAR KHARAT

ONKAR

16-Nov-93

Male

Schedule Castes

Fitter

I

5

MAHESH KAILAS PATIL

KAILAS

12-Jun-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

6

RAMKRISHNA ARUN PATIL

ARUN

23-Mar-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

7

AMOL RAMKRISHNA PAGAR

RAMKRISHNA

01-Jun-99

Male

General

Fitter

I

8

CHETAN DASHARATH WAGH

DASHARATH

20-Mar-99

Male

General

Fitter

I

9

DHANANJAY DNYANESHWAR PATIL

DNYANESHWAR

01-Jun-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

10

DIPAK AJAY PATIL

AJAY

15-Apr-99

Male

General

Fitter

I

11

BHUSHAN SAMADHAN AHIRE

SAMADHAN

05-May-99

Male

General

Fitter

I

12

MAYUR DHONDIRAM PATIL

DHONDIRAM

09-Oct-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

13

RAVINDRASING NANA PATIL

NANA

26-Jan-96

Male

General

Fitter

I

14

SACHIN SANJAY NAGARE

SANJAY

16-May-99

Male

General

Fitter

I

15

SHUBHAM ASHOK MALI

ASHOK

17-May-99

Male

General

Fitter

I

16

PAWAN GANESH BARI

GANESH

07-May-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

17

SACHIN LAXMAN SAWANT

LAXMAN

27-Nov-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

18

GHANSHAM CHAITRAM GANGURDE

CHAITRAM

02-Oct-99

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

19

NILESH GORAKH MORE

GORAKH

18-Mar-98

Male

General

Fitter

I

20

BHUSHAN BAPU SONAWANE

BAPU

28-Sep-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

21

GANESH PRABHAKAR MORE

PRABHAKAR

06-Sep-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

22

SHAM LAXMAN GAIKAWAD

LAXMAN

21-Nov-96

Male

General

Fitter

I

23

KALYAN RAMESH PATIL

RAMESH

20-Dec-94

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

24

SAMADHAN RAJARAM BURKUL

RAJARAM

11-Feb-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

25

KESHAV RAJENDRA KALE

RAJENDRA

31-Oct-98

Male

General

Fitter

I

26

EKNATH BHAGWAN DEORE

BHAGWAN

03-May-94

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

27

KALPESH ASHOK PATIL

ASHOK

14-Jun-99

Male

General

Fitter

I

28

JUBERALI LIYAKATALI SAIYYAD

LIYAKATALI

30-Jun-95

Male

General

Fitter

I

29

AKSHAY SURESH PAGAR

SURESH

16-Oct-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

30

DIPAK RAJENDRA MATE

RAJENDRA

23-Nov-98

Male

General

Fitter

I

31

RAKESH DEELIP MANE

DEELIP

01-May-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

32

SACHIN DEVACHAND JADHAV

DEVACHAND

29-Jan-96

Male

General

Fitter

I

33

NIKHHIL BHARAT PATIL

BHARAT

10-Apr-99

Male

General

Fitter

I

34

SAGAR SANJAY GHUGE

SANJAY

25-Jun-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

35

TUSHAR BHIKAN MAHAJAN

BHIKAN

26-Dec-97

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

36

MAYUR VISHWASRAO MAGAR

VISHWASRAO

01-Jun-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

37

PRAVIN DILEEP SONWANE

DILEEP

19-Aug-96

Male

General

Fitter

I

38

SHAILENDRA RAJENDRA PATIL

RAJENDRA

10-Nov-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

39

SHUBHAM WALMIK MAHAJAN

WALMIK

12-May-96

Male

General

Fitter

I

40

KARTARSING ASHOK SOLUNKE

ASHOK

18-Nov-97

Male

General

Fitter

I

41

VIGHANESH VIJAY SURYAVANSHI

VIJAY

24-Jan-98

Male

Other Backward Class

Fitter

I

42

KIRAN ASHOK MORE

ASHOK

14-Jan-95

Male

General

Fitter

I