Trade :- Electrician

First Year

Sn

Trainees Name/ Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Monthly Test II

Monthly Test III

Monthly Test IV

Monthly Test V

 

 

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

1

SHUBHAM GOPAL PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ROHAN SANJAY JADHAV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

AVINASH DATTATRAY WAGH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

AKSHAY GAJANAN PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TUSHAR SANJAY BOLKAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

GOPAL BABULAL MALI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

SATYAM SANJAY MAHAJAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

MAYUR ARUN PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

TUSHAR GORAKH SONAWANE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

MANOJ JAGANNATH PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

AKSHAY SANJAY PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

PRADIP ARJUN KENDALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

RUPESH VILAS KAKLIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

RUSHIKESH SHIVDAS RANDIVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

BHUSHAN HIRAMAN AHIRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

MAYUR DNYANESHWAR BORASE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

JAGADEESH DATTATRAY CHAUDHAREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

SHAM SANJAY BAVISKAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

NILESH VIRBHAN MAGAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

MANOHAR VIJAY PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

MAHESH DILIP MAHAJAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

PRASHANT SAKHARAM AHIRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

ROSHAN ASHOK CHAUDHARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

SHUBHAM NARAYAN CHAUDHARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

SACHIN PUNAMCHAND CHAVAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

RISHIKESH TATYASAHEB PAGAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

GULABRAO SAHEBRAO AHIRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

AMOL SHRIRAM BACHHE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

BHUSHAN MOTILAL PAWAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

AMOL RAOSAHEB BORSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

BHUSHAN VASANT PAWAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

MAYUR NAVAL MALI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

CHETAN RAVINDRA MAHAJAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

YOGESH KAILAS AAVLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

KAMLESH RAMESH SONAWANE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

HEMANTSING RUPSING SOLUNKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

DHANRAJSINH AJITSINH RAJPUT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

TUSHAR SUNIL BAHIKAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

NILESH BHAUSAHEB PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

ANSAR SHEKH RAFIK SHEKH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

AVINASH VEDU PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

SHUBHAM DILIP MAHALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade :- Electrician

Second Year

Sn

Trainees Name/ Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Monthly Test II

Monthly Test III

Monthly Test IV

Monthly Test V

 

 

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

1

NAVIN WALMIK JADHAV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

GANESH PRAKASH MAHAJAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

ASHIM AAYUB MANSURI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

KALPESH BHAUSAHEB PAGAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

PAVANKUMAR KAILAS PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

AVINASH RAMESH SABLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

SAMBHAJI SANJAY MALI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

GANESH JAGDISH PAGAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

KRUSHNA EKNATH BAGUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

SOMNATH BHAGWAN RAVTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

KOMALSING GOTIRAM RATHOD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

ISHWAR DINKAR CHAVAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

GAURAV VIJAY MAHAJAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

MANGESH SUNIL MAGAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

SANDIP ABHIMAN PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

PRASHANT BHAGVAT PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

KIRAN BHAUSAHEB PAGAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

UMESH RAJU PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

GANESH BHAGVAN RAVTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

DINESH DNYANESHWAR MOHAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

MILIND SARJERAO AHIRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

VIJAY GHANSHAM MAHAJAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

DINESH TRAMBAK MALI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

SAMADHAN KARBHARI PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

ANAND DADA SANAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

LAXMAN DNYANESHWAR PAWAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

PRAVIN WALMIK PATIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

SHUBHAM FAKIRA NIKUMBH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

PRAMOD NARAYAN SURYAWANSHI